Good afternoon . It's June 23, 2017, 1:55 pm IST

GP Details

NETURPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT

Sl No Name & No. of Constituency Name of the member
1 Neturpur/I-1 SANDHYARANI MANDI
2 Neturpur/II-2 MEMRANI MURMU
3 Neturpur/III-3 SITAL MAHATA
4 Neturpur/IV-4 BHAKTARANJAN BHUINYA
5 Neturpur/V-5 DIPALI DULEY
6 Neturpur/VI-6 MANJU KARMAKAR
7 Neturpur/VII-7 RAMSWARUP BASKEY
8 Neturpur/VIII-8 KARTICK CH. DULEY
9 Neturpur/IX-9 BHABANI MAHATA
10 Neturpur/X-10 MINATI LOHAR
11 Neturpur/XI-11 NITYANANDA MAHATA

GOALBARI GRAM PANCHAYAT

Sl No Name & No. of Constituency Name of the member
1 Goalbari/I-1 KARUNA GULI MAJHI
2 Goalbari/II-2 BABLU HANSDA
3 Goalbari/III-3 SARASWATI MAHATA
4 Goalbari/IV-4 CHAYNA DULEY
5 Goalbari/V-5 MALAY POI
6 Goalbari/VI-6 RITA KALINDI
7 Goalbari/VII-7 NANDALAL MANDI
8 Goalbari/VIII-8 MAMATA PRAMANIK
9 Goalbari/IX-9 PRABHAKAR MAHATA
10 Goalbari/X-10 LAKSHMIKANTA DULEY
11 Goalbari/XI-11 SWARNAMOYEE MAHANTI
12 Goalbari/XII-12 SHIBSHANKAR PATI

CHILTORE GRAM PANCHAYAT

Sl No Name & No. of Constituency Name of the member
1 Chiltore/I-1 HIRAMATI MANDAL
2 Chiltore/II-2 SHIKHA SAHU
3 Chiltore/III-3 SWASTIKA DULEY
4 Chiltore/IV-4 RITA GARAI
5 Chiltore/V-5 SUBINOY HANSDA
6 Chiltore/VI-6 ALAKA MALLA
7 Chiltore/VII-7 RABINDRANATH HEMBRAM
8 Chiltore/VIII-8 SUBHAS MURMU
9 Chiltore/IX-9 JHARNA NAG
10 Chiltore/X-10 BINOD BIHARI GARAI
11 Chiltore/XI-11 AMITA DULEY
12 Chiltore/XII-12 BHIMPADA SAREN
13 Chiltore/XIII-13 SUNIL HANSDA
14 Chiltore/XIV-14 DASHARATH DULEY

SARENGA GRAM PANCHAYAT

Sl No Name & No. of Constituency Name of the member
1 Sarenga/I-1 PARBATI HANSDA
2 Sarenga/II-2 ALPANA LOHAR
3 Sarenga/III-3 HARENDRANATH REE
4 Sarenga/IV-4 MANJU DULEY
5 Sarenga/V-5 AJIT ROY
6 Sarenga/VI-6 CHANDRAKANTA HEMBRAM
7 Sarenga/VII-7 SARASWATI MANDAL
8 Sarenga/VIII-8 AJIT KR. SINGHA
9 Sarenga/IX-9 DURGA LOHAR
10 Sarenga/X-10 MAMANI ROUTH
11 Sarenga/XI-11 PRAKASH CH. DAS
12 Sarenga/XII-12 GORACHAND MANDAL
13 Sarenga/XIII-13 SUJATA GHOSAL
14 Sarenga/XIV-14 TUMPA DULEY
15 Sarenga/XV-15 SHANKAR SAREN
16 Sarenga/XVI-16 MADHUSUDAN ROY
17 Sarenga/XVII-17 SAGARIKA SATPATI
18 Sarenga/XVIII-18 SUSHIL MANDAL
19 Sarenga/XIX-19 PHILIP KR. SAREN

BIKRAMPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT

Sl No Name & No. of Constituency Name of the member
1 Bikrampur/I-1 MANIMALA CHOUDHURY
2 Bikrampur/II-2 SHIBANI ROY
3 Bikrampur/III-3 BISWANATH MAHATA
4 Bikrampur/IV-4 PRASANTA MURMU
5 Bikrampur/V-5 ASHALATA KARMAKAR
6 Bikrampur/VI-6 PARBATI SAREN
7 Bikrampur/VII-7 PRADYUT NANDI
8 Bikrampur/VIII-8 RUMA NANDI
9 Bikrampur/IX-9 KANCHAN SANNIGRAHI
10 Bikrampur/X-10 RAGHUNATH MANDI
11 Bikrampur/XI-11 SHYAM MANNA

GARGARIA GRAM PANCHAYAT

Sl No Name & No. of Constituency Name of the member
1 Gargaria/I-1 SHITALA BESRA
2 Gargaria/II-2 NIMAI KOTAL
3 Gargaria/III-3 CHAYNA PATRA
4 Gargaria/IV-4 CHAMPA SARDAR
5 Gargaria/V-5 HANSA MANDAL
6 Gargaria/VI-6 MASAY MANDI
7 Gargaria/VII-7 RINA GARAI
8 Gargaria/VIII-8 CHANDANA SINGH
9 Gargaria/IX-9 MANKI MURMU (KISKU)
10 Gargaria/X-10 MITHU DULEY
11 Gargaria/XI-11 SHIBNATH PATRA
12 Gargaria/XII-12 RABILOCHAN BISUI
13 Gargaria/XIII-13 SUKUMAR MANDAL